Medl. resultat

Medlemmars officiella tävlingsresultat 2019
BRUKS
Emma Edvardsson & Daenerys Black Monster (Daeny)
190406, Falbygdens BK, hkl spår, 512,25 p, plac 2, uppfl
190511, Kind BK, ekl spår, 563,25 p, plac 6, certp.
Lisa Åström & Cat
190606, Skövde BK, akl spår, 196 p, uppfl
Mållan Backstad & Eyeam Just Dance “Månz”
190512, Jönköping BHK, akl sök, 179,5 p, plac 2, uppfl
190901, Varbergs BK, lkl sök, 428 p, plac 1, uppfl
190915, Lidköpings BK, lkl sök, 504,5 p, plac 1, uppfl
Åsa Åsegård & Ärteplättens Kit And Caboodle
191019, Elfsborgs BK, akl spår, 182 p, plac 1, uppfl
LYDNAD
Alexandra Sindell & Sjövallarens Argo (Skott)
190127, Värnamo, klass 3, 266 p, 1:a pris
190203, GMBK, klass 3, 265,5 p, 1:a pris
190331, Linköping, klass 3, 269,5 p, 1:a pris
190406, Vara-Grästorp, klass 3, 241 p, 2:a pris
190407,  Nässjö, klass 3, 274 p, 1:a pris
190706, Varbergs BK, klass 3, 264 p, plac 2, 1:a pris
190818, Borås BK, klass 3, 305 p, plac 1, 1:a pris
Emma Edvardsson & Daenerys Black Monster (Daeny)
190504, Kind BK, klass 3, 267,5 p, plac 1, 1:a pris
190706, Varbergs BK, klass 3, 262 p, plac 3/13, 1:a pris
190712, Karlsborgs BK, klass 3, 247,5 p, plac 3/7, 2:a pris
190818, Borås BK, klass 3, 266 p, plac 7/14, 1:a pris, SE LCH
Åsa Åsegård & Ärteplättens Kit And Caboodle
190504, Kind BK, startklass, 172,5 p, uppfl
190511, Herrljunga BK, startklass, 167,5 p, uppfl
190512, Alingsås BK, starttklass, 171 p, uppfl, LD Startklass
Mållan Backstad & Eyeam Just Dance “Månz”
190504, Kind BK, startklass, 177 p, plac 1, uppfl.
190614, Kind BK, startklass, 160 p, plac 1, uppfl
AGILITY
Reidar Gröndahl & Rocky
190106, Klippan, hopp klass 2, plac 4, pinne
190117, Halmstad, agility klass 2, plac 2, pinne, uppfl
Marianne Knutsson & Jorstorparens Echoes of Love (Asta)
190106, Klippan, hopp klass 2, plac 4, pinne
190117, Halmstad, agility klass 2, plac 4, pinne
190503, Smålandsstenar, agility klass 2, plac 1, pinne
190504, Partille, agility klass 2, plac 2, pinne
190509, Härryda, agility klass 2, plac 1, pinne
190509, Härryda, agility klass 2, plac 2, pinne, AGD 2
190615, Höganäs, agility klass 2, plac 3, pinne
190625, Dannike, hopp klass 2, plac 2, pinne,  uppfl klass 3 hopp
190818, Kungsbacka, agility klass 2, plac 2, pinne
190825, Hässleholm, agility klass 2, plac 2, pinne,  uppfl klass 3 agility
Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
190119, Smålandsstenar, hoppklass 1, plac 2/19, pinne
Lisa Åström & Chezzay’s Nice N’Easy (Ice)
190512, Härryda Hundarena, agility klass 3, plac 1, SM-pinne
190803, Ystad BK, agility klass 3, plac 4, SM-pinne, CERT, Svensk agilitychampion
190804, Ystad BK, hopp klass 3, plac 3, SM-pinne
190804, Ystad BK, hopp klass 3, plac 5, SM-pinne
190811, Trollhättans BK, agility klass 3, plac 1, SM-pinne
190914, Jönköpings BK, hopp klass 3, plac 12, SM-pinne
Matilda Odenhjälm & Your Choice Why Not Take me
190612, Härryda Hundarena, hoppklass 1, plac 2, pinne
190616, Borås BK, hoppklass 1, plac 2, pinne
190709, Härryda Hundarena, hoppklass 1, plac 4, pinne nr 5,  uppfl, AGHD 1
190804, Härryda Hundarena, hoppklass 1, plac 3, pinne
190804, Härryda Hundarena, hoppklass 1, plac 3, pinne
190811, Hundspektra Dannike, agilityklass 1, plac 2, pinne
180811, Hundspektra Dannike, hoppklass 1, plac 2, pinne
RALLYLYDNAD
Barbro Wiktorsson & J Hinnared’s Kanoxå
190202, Ulricehamns BK, nybörjarklass, 94 p, plac 6, RLD N
190414, Skillingaryd-Attila BK, fortsättningsklass, 88 p, kvalificerande
190414, Skillingaryd-Attila BK, fortsättningsklass, 100 p (max), plac 1/26
190824, Jönköpings BK, fortsättningsklass, 80 p, plac 10, RLD F
Lotta Hägglund & Cafayos A-Amaroo
190504, Kind BK, nybörjarklass, 80 p, plac 5, kvalificerande
190505, Ulricehamns BK, nybörjarklass, 91 p, plac 2 kvalificerande
190929, Marks BK, nybörjarklass, 80 p, plac 13, kvalificerande, RLD N
Lisa Åström & Dumle
190818, Ulricehamns BK, mästarklass, 95 p, plac 5, cert
190818, Ulricehamns BK, mästarklass, 97 p, plac 2, cert
190901, Svenska Briard & Picardklubben, mästarklass, 92 p, plac 13, cert
190901, Svenska Briard & Picardklubben, mästarklass, 99 p, plac 1, cert
190928, Ulricehamns BK, mästarklass, 94 p, plac 5, cert
190928, Ulricehamns BK, mästarklass, 98 p, plac 3, cert
Lisa Åström & Chezzay’s Nice N’Easy (Ice)
190901, Svenska Briard & Picardklubben, nybörjarkl., 95 p, plac 3, kvalificerande
190901, Svenska Briard & Picardklubben, nybörjarkl., 99 p, plac 1, kvalificerande
ÖVRIGT
Nosework
Utställning
Lotta Hägglund & Cafayos A-Amaroo
190629, SKK Borås, bkl 1, Ck, BH, BIR, CERT
Jakt
 
 
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013