Resultat KM

KM Bruks 2016
km_bruks_20161. Monica Schulz & Mandylikes Yet to Strike (Doris)
2. Cecilia Rydäng & Svarthalls Turbo
3. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
4. Katarina Sunnerås & Gullrics Xanti
5. Lotta Hägglund & A-Amaroo
********************************************************************
KM Rallylydnad 2016
km_rally_20161. Tanja Johansson & Fjällvallarens Abisko
2. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Deamon
3. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
4. Evelina Kongbäck & Corinnas Grace
5. Tanja Johansson & Rahkkasen I’am Huckleberry Finn

********************************************************************

KM lydnad 2016
km_lydn_2016_webb1. Johanna Malm & Kustmarken’s Dora (Axsa)
2. Emelie Wickström & Eyedog Glen Keith
3. Susanna Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
4. Emma Edvardsson & Aussie Kullens Zeus
5. Lotta Hägglund & A-Amaroo
********************************************************************

KM agility 2016
km_agility_20161. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Deamon
2. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
3. Reidar Gröndahl & Jazz On The Rocks (Rocky)
4. Reidar Gröndahl & Teddy (ville inte vara med på bild)
5. Susanne Klug & Don
********************************************************************

KM bruks 2015
KM_bruks_2015
1. Henrik Persson & Råbäckens L-Vinna
2. Camilla Nilsson & Leringen’s Ice Miira ”Like”
3. Sarah Laatikainen & Dragonora Crimson And Clover ”Frost”
4. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
5. Annelie Nilsson & Lojocas Amaya
********************************************************************

KM rallylydnad 2015
KM_rally_2015
1. Susanne Arvidsson & Issis
2. Sofia Persson & Wildandmagics Amazing Spike
3. Susanne Arvidsson & Minnows No Matter What ”Fame”
4. Barbro Wiktorsson & Hinnareds Chilli
5. Camilla Nilsson & Leringen’s Ice Mira
********************************************************************

KM lydnad 2015
KM_lydn_2015
1. Sarah Laatikainen & Dragonora Crimson And Clover ”Frost”
2. Lena Eriksson & Find-it For Tee Time ”Peg”
3. Sofia Persson & Wildandmagics Amazing Spike
4. Annelie Nilsson & Lojocas Amaya
5. Emma Edvardsson & Aussie Kullens Zeus
********************************************************************

KM agility 2015

KM_ag_1_5_2015
1. Tina Svensson med Sheltiebus Emmy
2.  Susanne Klug med Lappforsens Fudge
3.  Ida Wannberg med Good Girl´s Fugitive Felix
4.  Jaqueline Rappell med Elsa
5. Ida Wannberg med Småvildsjägaren CER Glöd
********************************************************************

KM bruks 2014
KM_br_20141. Monica Schultz & Doris
2. Sofia Persson & Spike
3. Lotta Hägglund & Karlsson
4. Henrik Persson & Vinna
5. Anna Gustafsson & Grappa
********************************************************************
KM rallylydnad 2014
KM_rall_2014
1. Sofia Persson & Spike
2. Tanja Johansson & Benji
3. Sussie Arvidsson & Issis
4. Sussie Arvidsson & Fame
5. Sussie Arvidsson & Enya
********************************************************************
KM lydnad 2014
KM_lyd_2014
1. Emelie Wickström & Ki
2. Sofia Persson & Spike
3. Sofia Persson & Vinna
4. Sussie Arvidsson & Fame
5. Lina Jarhult & Buttrix
********************************************************************

KM Agility 2014
KM_agility_20142. Carl-Mikael Eiserman ”Lalle” & Tia
1. Emelie Wickström & Ki KLUBBMÄSTARE
3. Emelie Hallberger & Nova
********************************************************************

KM Bruks 2013
KM_bruks_20131. Monica Schultz & Doris KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Sofia Persson & Spike
3. Henrik Persson & Vinna
4. Cissi Rydäng & Turbo
5. Lotta Hägglund & Karlsson

********************************************************************

KM Agility 2013
KM_agility_20135. Susanne Klug & Deamon
3. Susanne Klug & Fonzie
4. Maria Larsson & Yaya
2. Emelie Wickström & Ki
1. Marianne Knutsson & Ville KLUBBMÄSTARE

********************************************************************

KM Lydnad 2013

KM_lydn_20135. Camilla Nilsson & Cirkus
4. Sofia Persson & Wildandmagics Amazing Spike
3. Lena Ericsson & Find-it for Tee time
2. Emelie Wickström & Eye Dog Glen Keith
1. Susanne Klug & Fonzie KLUBBMÄSTARE

********************************************************************

KM Agility 2012

KM_agility_121. Zoya, Emilie Lindgren KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Mikki, Reidar Gröndahl
3. Teddy, Reidar Gröndahl
4. Fonzie, Susanne Klug
5. Alea, Malin Boström

********************************************************************

KM Lydnad 2012

KM_lydn_121. Therese Ekström, Krokasmedens Dunder, 82%, lyd 3 KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Lina Jarhult, Lindjax Buttrix, 72,3%, lyd 2
3. Emelie Lindgren, Isak, 63%, lyd 1
4. Emelie Wixström, Ki, 52%, lyd 1
5. Anette Almgren, Kråkhults Alea, 35%, lyd 1

********************************************************************

KM Bruks 2012

KM_bruks_122. Anna Gustafsson med Krokasmedens Grappa
1. Lina Jarhult med Lindjax Buttrix KLUBBMÄSTARE
3. Nina Danielsson med Hinnared’s Tudor

********************************************************************

KM Lydnad 2011

KM_lydn_115. Lena Josefsson med Zagal’s Ilsca, 80 %
4. Annelie Johannesson med Superieuse Liam, 81,5 %
3. Henrik Persson med Råbäckens L-Vinna, 88 %
2. Marina Berndtsson med Keeponix Dyxel, 88,25 %
1. Lina Jarhult med Lindjax Buttrix, 89,75 % KLUBBMÄSTARE

********************************************************************

KM Bruks 2011

KM_bruks_111. Nina Danielsson med Hinnared’s Tudor, 82,2% KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Henrik Persson med Råbäckens L-Vinna, 79,7%
3. Lina Jarhult med Lindjax Buttrix, 78,1%
4. Cecilia Persson med Pousoda Stitch, 77,1%
5. Anders Mårtensson med Keepnix Cosmos, 60,5%

********************************************************************

KM Bruks 2010

KM_bruks_104. Cecilia Persson & Stitch
2. Anne Svensson & Jullan
1. Torbjörn Johnsson & X-man KLUBBMÄSTARE
3. Monica Schultz & Idde
5. Therese Ekström &

********************************************************************

KM Lydnad 2009

KM_lydn_095. Cecilia Persson & Pousodas Stitch, lk1 61,25%
4. Teresia Persson & Nayves Kefir, lk2, 62,75%
3. Jennie Johnsson & Krokasmedens Full Rulle, lk1, 81%
2. Torbjörn Johnsson & Hinnareds X-man, lk3 83,12%
1. Eddy Sjöström & Hejastugans Hannibal, lk1 90,5% KLUBBMÄSTARE

********************************************************************

KM Bruks 2009

KM_bruks_093. Nina Danielsson & Tudor, hkl, 84,15%
1. Anne Svensson & Jullan, ekl, 86,71% KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Torbjörn Johnsson & X-man, ekl, 85,61%
4. Monica Schultz & Idde, ekl, 82,89%
5. Lena Josefsson & Ilsca, ekl, 82,72%

********************************************************************

KM Lydnad 2008

KM_lydn_085. Barbro Wiktorsson & Qvarntorpets Aqua
4. Henrik Persson & Hindens Troja (ej på bild)
3. Annelie Nilsson & Fätorpets Jungfrulin
2. Annelie Johannesson & Superiou´s Liam
1. Camilla Nilsson & Lojocas Wodak KLUBBMÄSTARE

********************************************************************

KM Bruks 2008

KM_bruks_081. Torbjörn Johnsson & X-man KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Anne Svensson & Jullan
3. Emma Andersson & Stella
4. Lothar Marunga & Izze
5. Monica Schultz & Idde