Resultat KM

Bruks 2017
1. Emma Edvardsson & Daenerys Black Monster
2. Emelie Wickström & Eye Dog Glen Keith
3. Monica Schultz & Mandylikes Yet to Strike
4. Lotta Hägglund & A-Amaroo
5. Marie Johansson & Spinoys Kween
Rally 2017
1. Emma Edvardsson & Aussie Kullens Zeus
2. Evelina Kongbäck & Corinnas Grace
3. Lotta Hägglund & Öresunds Onyx
4. Lotta Hägglund & A-Amaroo
5. Evelina Kongbäck & X1
Lydnad 2017
1. Emelie Wickström & Eye Dog Glen Keith
2. Evelina Kongbäck & Corinnas Grace
3. Emma Edvardsson & Aussie Kullens Zeus
4. Lotta Hägglund & A-Amaroo
5. Jaqueline Rappéll & Oskarsgårdens Surprise Mystery ”Stella”
Agility 2017
1. Marianne Knutsson och Trollborders Ville Vinbär
2. Reidar Gröndahl och Jazz On The Rocks (Rocky)
3. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
Bruks 2016
km_bruks_2016
1. Monica Schulz & Mandylikes Yet to Strike (Doris)
2. Cecilia Rydäng & Svarthalls Turbo
3. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
4. Katarina Sunnerås & Gullrics Xanti
5. Lotta Hägglund & A-Amaroo
Rallylydnad 2016
km_rally_2016
1. Tanja Johansson & Fjällvallarens Abisko
2. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Deamon
3. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
4. Evelina Kongbäck & Corinnas Grace
5. Tanja Johansson & Rahkkasen I’am Huckleberry Finn
Lydnad 2016
km_lydn_2016_webb
1. Johanna Malm & Kustmarken’s Dora (Axsa)
2. Emelie Wickström & Eyedog Glen Keith
3. Susanna Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
4. Emma Edvardsson & Aussie Kullens Zeus
5. Lotta Hägglund & A-Amaroo
Agility 2016
km_agility_2016
KM agility 2016
1. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Deamon
2. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
3. Reidar Gröndahl & Jazz On The Rocks (Rocky)
4. Reidar Gröndahl & Teddy (ville inte vara med på bild)
5. Susanne Klug & Don
Bruks 2015
KM_bruks_2015
1. Henrik Persson & Råbäckens L-Vinna
2. Camilla Nilsson & Leringen’s Ice Miira “Like”
3. Sarah Laatikainen & Dragonora Crimson And Clover “Frost”
4. Susanne Klug & Lappforsens Fudge
5. Annelie Nilsson & Lojocas Amaya
Rallylydnad 2015
KM_rally_2015
1. Susanne Arvidsson & Issis
2. Sofia Persson & Wildandmagics Amazing Spike
3. Susanne Arvidsson & Minnows No Matter What “Fame”
4. Barbro Wiktorsson & Hinnareds Chilli
5. Camilla Nilsson & Leringen’s Ice Mira
Lydnad 2015
KM_lydn_2015
1. Sarah Laatikainen & Dragonora Crimson And Clover “Frost”
2. Lena Eriksson & Find-it For Tee Time “Peg”
3. Sofia Persson & Wildandmagics Amazing Spike
4. Annelie Nilsson & Lojocas Amaya
5. Emma Edvardsson & Aussie Kullens Zeus
Agility 2015
KM_ag_1_5_2015
1. Tina Svensson med Sheltiebus Emmy
2.  Susanne Klug med Lappforsens Fudge
3.  Ida Wannberg med Good Girl´s Fugitive Felix
4.  Jaqueline Rappell med Elsa
5. Ida Wannberg med Småvildsjägaren CER Glöd
Bruks 2014
KM_br_2014
1. Monica Schultz & Doris
2. Sofia Persson & Spike
3. Lotta Hägglund & Karlsson
4. Henrik Persson & Vinna
5. Anna Gustafsson & Grappa
Rallylydnad 2014
KM_rall_2014
1. Sofia Persson & Spike
2. Tanja Johansson & Benji
3. Sussie Arvidsson & Issis
4. Sussie Arvidsson & Fame
5. Sussie Arvidsson & Enya
Lydnad 2014
KM_lyd_2014
1. Emelie Wickström & Ki
2. Sofia Persson & Spike
3. Sofia Persson & Vinna
4. Sussie Arvidsson & Fame
5. Lina Jarhult & Buttrix
Agility 2014
KM_agility_2014
2. Carl-Mikael Eiserman “Lalle” & Tia
1. Emelie Wickström & Ki KLUBBMÄSTARE
3. Emelie Hallberger & Nova
Bruks 2013
KM_bruks_2013
1. Monica Schultz & Doris KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Sofia Persson & Spike
3. Henrik Persson & Vinna
4. Cissi Rydäng & Turbo
5. Lotta Hägglund & Karlsson
Agility 2013
KM_agility_2013
5. Susanne Klug & Deamon
3. Susanne Klug & Fonzie
4. Maria Larsson & Yaya
2. Emelie Wickström & Ki
1. Marianne Knutsson & Ville KLUBBMÄSTARE
Lydnad 2013
KM_lydn_2013
5. Camilla Nilsson & Cirkus
4. Sofia Persson & Wildandmagics Amazing Spike
3. Lena Ericsson & Find-it for Tee time
2. Emelie Wickström & Eye Dog Glen Keith
1. Susanne Klug & Fonzie KLUBBMÄSTARE
Agility 2012
KM_agility_12
1. Zoya, Emilie Lindgren KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Mikki, Reidar Gröndahl
3. Teddy, Reidar Gröndahl
4. Fonzie, Susanne Klug
5. Alea, Malin Boström
Lydnad 2012
KM_lydn_12
1. Therese Ekström, Krokasmedens Dunder, 82%, lyd 3 KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Lina Jarhult, Lindjax Buttrix, 72,3%, lyd 2
3. Emelie Lindgren, Isak, 63%, lyd 1
4. Emelie Wixström, Ki, 52%, lyd 1
5. Anette Almgren, Kråkhults Alea, 35%, lyd 1
Bruks 2012
KM_bruks_12
2. Anna Gustafsson med Krokasmedens Grappa
1. Lina Jarhult med Lindjax Buttrix KLUBBMÄSTARE
3. Nina Danielsson med Hinnared’s Tudor
Lydnad 2011
KM_lydn_11
5. Lena Josefsson med Zagal’s Ilsca, 80 %
4. Annelie Johannesson med Superieuse Liam, 81,5 %
3. Henrik Persson med Råbäckens L-Vinna, 88 %
2. Marina Berndtsson med Keeponix Dyxel, 88,25 %
1. Lina Jarhult med Lindjax Buttrix, 89,75 % KLUBBMÄSTARE
KM Bruks 2011
KM_bruks_11
1. Nina Danielsson med Hinnared’s Tudor, 82,2% KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Henrik Persson med Råbäckens L-Vinna, 79,7%
3. Lina Jarhult med Lindjax Buttrix, 78,1%
4. Cecilia Persson med Pousoda Stitch, 77,1%
5. Anders Mårtensson med Keepnix Cosmos, 60,5%
Bruks 2010
KM_bruks_10
4. Cecilia Persson & Stitch
2. Anne Svensson & Jullan
1. Torbjörn Johnsson & X-man KLUBBMÄSTARE
3. Monica Schultz & Idde
5. Therese Ekström & Krokasmedens Dunder
Lydnad 2009
KM_lydn_09
5. Cecilia Persson & Pousodas Stitch, lk1 61,25%
4. Teresia Persson & Nayves Kefir, lk2, 62,75%
3. Jennie Johnsson & Krokasmedens Full Rulle, lk1, 81%
2. Torbjörn Johnsson & Hinnareds X-man, lk3 83,12%
1. Eddy Sjöström & Hejastugans Hannibal, lk1 90,5% KLUBBMÄSTARE
Bruks 2009
KM_bruks_09
3. Nina Danielsson & Tudor, hkl, 84,15%
1. Anne Svensson & Jullan, ekl, 86,71% KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Torbjörn Johnsson & X-man, ekl, 85,61%
4. Monica Schultz & Idde, ekl, 82,89%
5. Lena Josefsson & Ilsca, ekl, 82,72%
Lydnad 2008
KM_lydn_08
5. Barbro Wiktorsson & Qvarntorpets Aqua
4. Henrik Persson & Hindens Troja (ej på bild)
3. Annelie Nilsson & Fätorpets Jungfrulin
2. Annelie Johannesson & Superiou´s Liam
1. Camilla Nilsson & Lojocas Wodak KLUBBMÄSTARE
Bruks 2008
KM_bruks_08
1. Torbjörn Johnsson & X-man KLUBBMÄSTARE
2. Anne Svensson & Jullan
3. Emma Andersson & Stella
4. Lothar Marunga & Izze
5. Monica Schultz & Idde